.COMPETITION RESULTS
DAN DAN E.S.
HOPWOOD J.H.S.

 

JANUARY 2009

 

 

(SCROLL DOWN FOR EACH SECTION)

 

PGFC (K-2 and 3-5) POSTED

NJFL POSTED

NFL POSTED

CCLHS ALL DIVISIONS - POSTED

 

To:
Int.ernational Thespian Society
Competition Standings

 

 

(FOR CORRECTIONS PLEASE E-MAIL: wpr_nfl@hotmail.com)

 

 

PGFC

 

Kinder.-2nd. Division

 

  

JANUARY 24, 2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: RF NA

School

 

Code

Event: RF NB

School

1

Y10

K.METTAO

KAES

1

CC26

F.PILAR

GMS

2

Y66

D.SANTOS

KAES

2

K22

H.PANGILINAN

GCA

3

K67

H.NA

GCA

3

K21

E.PAJARILLAGA

GCA

4

L13

K.BAUTISTA

MCS

4

J92

J.CHOI

LISS

5

Y57

D.CAMACHO

KAES

5

WS01

J.CANDIA

SES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: RF NC

School

 

Code

Event:

School

1

V03

I.BAYANI

JGI

1

 

 

 

2

L01

A.TIU

MCS

2

 

 

 

3

Y68

A.KITANO

KAES

3

 

 

 

4

WS02

R.SALAZAR

SES

4

 

 

 

5

DD51

 

GTC

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: RF MA

School

 

Code

Event: RF MB

School

1

K114

C. LACBAYO

GCA

1

A102

E.CHOI

SIS

2

L19

J.BOBADILLA

MCS

2

V10

E.ORTEGA

JGI

3

L14

M.REYES

MCS

3

K59

H.PLACIOS

GCA

4

K52

C.BIRMINGHAM

GCA

4

V24

K.ORTEGA

JGI

5

M88

M.SAYAS

OES

5

K58

M.MORAN

GCA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: RF MC

School

 

Code

Event: RF MD

School

1

WK02

MJINGCO

GCAR

1

J08

J.E.LEE

LISS

2

M89

L.GUEVERRA

OES

2

H112

M.MAILO

EIS

3

A106

E.JEON

SIS

3

H115

J.SIASOYCO

EIS

4

V19

J.CUNANAN

JGI

4

H113

M.ONG

EIS

5

Y62

C.LORENZO

KaES

5

L20

J.SANTOS

MCS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: HI-A

School

 

Code

Events: HI-B

School

1

CC04

A. LEGASPI

GMS

1

AA79

F.BOCAGO

GHIS

2

CC27

D.PINEDA

GMS

2

CC51

T.VILLAGOMEZ

GMS

3

B01

F.GUINTU

CCA

3

B20

G.HEMLEY

CCA

4

B03

W.MINAMI

CCA

4

CC31

J.CRUZ

GMS

5

AA16

R.SOLIS

GHIS

5

J100

X.Q.NA

JGI

 

 

 

Code

Event: IMP-A

School

 

Code

Event: IMP-B

School

1

K66

DAYAO

GCA

1

K60

M.PANGELINAN

GCA

2

M86

M.DASCO

OES

2

L05

D.MANGLONA

MCS

3

L22

J.OCAMPO

MCS

3

K58

M.MORAN

GCA

4

K14

B.CAYABYAB

GCA

4

M85

F.SABLAN

OES

5

K114

C. LACBAYO

GCA

5

K56

T.Y.KIM

GCA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: DI-A

School

 

Code

Event: DI-B

School

1

AA60

V.SANTOS

GHIS

1

WK01

J.CANDIA

GCAR

2

AA30

A.MADLAMBAYAN

GHIS

2

AA72

D.CRUZAT

GHIS

3

CC22

P.GREGORIO

GMS

3

H114

J.REYES

EIS

4

CC32

C.MARZAN

GMS

4

CC78

R.PALMA

GMS

5

H103

C.YAN

EIS

5

AA82

A.GALANG

GHIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: DUO A

School

 

Code

Event: DUO B

School

1

AA23/84

JOWAI/AWIT

GHIS

1

AA72/79

CRUZAT/BOCAGO

GHIS

2

AA27/67

TALENS/RAMOS

GHIS

2

WK01/02

CANDIA/JINCO

GCAR

3

AA91/90

BAUTISTA/CORPUZ

GHIS

3

V12/13

ICMAT/PASADOS

JGI

4

M175/151

MANACOP/AGULTO

OES

4

AA29/14

CACDAC/LEONG

GMS

5

V17/18

MANIPON/ARMAS

JGI

5

H102/106

PARK/RABAGO

EIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: CSPEAK A

School

 

Code

Event: CSPEAK B

School

1

CC43

R.DIVINO

GMS

1

V10

E.ORTEGA

JGI

45

G.FLORES

 

11

K.FAJARDO

 

22

P.GREGORIO

 

12

C.ICMAT

 

50

A.SATURNO

 

13

E.POSADOS

 

 

26

F. DEL PILAR

 

 

14

J.SANTOS

 

2

AA23

J.JOWAU

GHIS

2

CC10

D.ROSETTE

GMS

 

74

M.GUIAZO

 

 

37

K.VALENCIA

 

73

R.FAUNI

 

38

A.OPROPESA

 

 

78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 3

AA60

V. SANTOS

GHIS

V15

J.MALIWAT

JGI

 

70

U.COBACHA

 

 

16

R.BALEARIS

 

 

84

R.AWIT

 

17

F.MANIPON

 

 

 

 

19

J.CUNANAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

D.BAUTISTA

 

4

CC 32

C. MARZAN

GMS

4

CC75

I. RANIN

GMS

 

31

J. CRUZ

 

 

41

D. SALILIN

 

 

33

M. MENDOZA

 

 

72

A. CIOLO

 

 

83

K. CRISOSTOMO

 

81

A. ALFECHE

 

80

C. PALATTAO

 

 

82

S. ANCHETA

 

 5

AA33

FUELLAS

GHIS

 5

K115

M.MASILUNGAN

GCA

 

27

TALEUS

 

 

116

J.PHAN

 

 

68

PAGSINOHIN

 

 

118

K.TORRES

 

 

25

CALANGI

 

 

122

A.FERRER

 

 

69

RAMOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3rd.-5th. Division

 

JANUARY 24, 2009

 

 

Code

Event: RF NA

School

 

Code

Event: RF NB

School

1

Y406

P.LACSON

KAES

1

L112

E.MENDIOLA

MCS

2

U416

B.YBANEZ

DDES

2

WS50

T.TAISACAN

SES

3

J95

S.Y.KIM

LISS

3

Y439

M.KAPELEO

KAES

4

K314

K.SHIRATA

GCA

4

Y457

J.R.ADA

KAES

5

B46

J.RMSEY

CCA

5

K321

H.Y.SEO

GCA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: RF NC

School

 

Code

Event: RF ND

School

1

M182

M.REYES

OES

1

WS51

C.MANGLONA

SES

2

B45

Y.NISHIDA

CCA

2

A414

J.Y.LEW

SIS

3

J87

Y.R.CHONG

LISS

3

K316

 

GCA

4

J90

D.KIM

LISS

4

J91

J.H.KIM

LISS

5

U431

F.

DDES

5

J93

Y.R.CHOI

LISS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: RF NE

School

 

Code

Event: RF MA

School

1

Y455

V.DLG

KAES

1

H155

J.JANG

EIS

2

M183

C.GARCIA

OES

2

L114

J.DOCTOR

MCS

3

B43

I.HERAS

CCA

3

WK04

J.CANDIA

GCAR

4

U409

N.LIZAMI

DDES

4

DD16

 

GTC

5

 

 

 

5

L113

J.REYES

MCS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Code

Event: RF MB

School

 

Code

Event: RF MC

School

1

K407

L.CHINGKOE

GCA

1

K205

P.CAMACHO

GCA

2

V30

Y.TABORA

JGI

2

L100